Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
8:00am- 9:00am |
FS Rm 808 - North/Small Gym
| |
LINK CREW gathering/Armstrong Bleachers out/Sound System/one table/2 trash cans | ||
8:05am- 3:10pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Prairie Highlands Golf Course
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Hosted by SM Northwest and Olathe Nortwest | |
Hosted by SM Northwest and Olathe Nortwest | ||
4:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
4:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South
@ 3 & 2 Baseball Stadium
| |
5:00pm- 6:20pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Olathe North | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lawrence | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dressing Rooms Room 602A
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Commons Area Room 600
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FS Rm 607 - Band
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
FS Football Stadium
STUCO Miles for Mental Health Walk-a-thon | |
STUCO Miles for Mental Health Walk-a-thon | ||
7:00pm | vs. Olathe North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
FS Rm 808 - North/Small Gym
| |
8:00am- 8:55am |
FS Rm 300
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sycamore Ridge Golf Course
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
FS Main Library Rm 400
| |
8:05am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
8:20am- 9:00am |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
9:05am | ||
2:30pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:15pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FS Commons Room 600
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
TBD | vs. Olathe South | |
8:05am- 3:10pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
8:05am | ||
3:00pm | vs. Junction City
@ Rolling Meadows Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
3:30pm | vs. Mill Valley | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Olathe South | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Shawnee Mission-North |
5:30pm | vs. Olathe North | |
6:00pm | vs. Lawrence | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe South | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
8:05am- 3:10pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Field Events will begin at 1:30pm | |
Field Events will begin at 1:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:15pm | vs. Baldwin | |
4:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas | |
5:00pm | vs. Lawrence |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
10:00am | vs. Leavenworth | |
10:00am | vs. Lawrence | |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Olathe-South |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
FS Football Field
more.. Douglas Country Special Olympics-Track & Field Practice | |
Douglas Country Special Olympics-Track & Field Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
FS Soccer Field
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
FS Rm 808 - North/Small Gym
Natalie Knight Individual Basketball Lessons | |
Natalie Knight Individual Basketball Lessons | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Commons Area Room 600
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium Room 602
| ||
8:05am- 3:10pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. $125.00 per team payable to course | |
$125.00 per team payable to course | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:15pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
4:15pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
4:15pm | vs. Leavenworth | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-13-18) | vs. TBA |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-07-18) | vs. Olathe West |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Commons Area Room 600
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving League | |
Diving League | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-08-18) | vs. Lawrence |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
Boys Basketball Spring Academy/Stroh | |
Boys Basketball Spring Academy/Stroh |
Bleachers out/Sound System/one table/2 trash cans