Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State TBA vs. TBA @ CBAC (College Boulevard Activity Center) 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Olathe West vs. Washburn Rural @ Kossover 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Shawnee Mission-East vs. TBA @ Kossover Tennis Center 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Tournament Shawnee Mission-South vs. TBA @ Kossover Tennis Center 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Shawnee Mission-North vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Tournament Olathe East vs. TBA @ TBA 
8:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity State Championship Gardner Edgerton High School vs. TBA @ Olathe District Athletic Complex 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls C-Team Tournament Olathe East vs. Blue Valley @ Blue Valley High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Shawnee Mission-East vs. Blue Valley @ Blue Valley High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Shawnee Mission-East vs. Blue Valley North @ Blue Valley North High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Olathe-South vs. Olathe Northwest @ Olathe Northwest High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Olathe North vs. Olathe Northwest @ Olathe Northwest High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Blue Valley Southwest, Leavenworth, Olathe North, Olathe-South, Spring Hill, St. James Academy vs. Olathe Northwest @ Olathe-Northwest High School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Time Changed) Bonner Springs, Lawrence, Lawrence Free State, Louisburg, Maize, Seaman, Shawnee Heights, Washburn Rural, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Olathe North vs. Lawrence Free State @ Lawrence-Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: JV League Olathe-South vs. TBD @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: C-Team League Olathe-South vs. TBD @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity League Olathe-South vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity League  (Time Changed) Shawnee Mission-North vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Olathe West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Meet Gardner Edgerton High School vs. Olathe Northwest @ Rim Rock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: JV/Varsity Sunflower League Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm, Lawrence KS 
9:00am Cross Country: JV/V League Olathe Northwest vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rimrock Farm 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Olathe East vs. TBA @ Rimrock Farm 
9:00am Soccer:Boys D-Team Tournament Olathe Northwest vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas @ Saint Thomas Aquinas High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 09-26-19) Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
9:00am  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled to 09-26-19) Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys C-Team Tournament Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas @ St. Thomas Aquinas 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity State Meet Lawrence vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity State Shawnee Mission-West vs. TBA @ Kossover Tennis Center 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity State Olathe-South vs. TBA @ Topeka Kossover Tennis Center 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Bonner Springs, Lawrence, Lawrence Free State, Louisburg, Maize, Seaman, Shawnee Heights, Washburn Rural, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity League Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
10:00am Cross Country: JV League Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
10:00am Cross Country: C Team League Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
10:00am Cross Country: JV/V League Shawnee Mission-East vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
10:00am Cross Country: JV League  (Time Changed) Shawnee Mission-South vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
V/JV/C
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League  (Time Changed) Shawnee Mission-South vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rim Rock Farm 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Meet  (Time Changed) Gardner Edgerton, Lawrence, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe South, Olathe West, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-South, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rimrock Park 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Sunflower League Meet  (Time Changed) Lawrence vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rimrock Park 
10:00am Cross Country: JV Sunflower League Meet  (Time Changed) Gardner Edgerton, Lawrence, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe South, Olathe West, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-South, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rimrock Park 
10:00am Cross Country: C-Team Sunflower League Meet  (Time Changed) Gardner Edgerton, Lawrence, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe South, Olathe West, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-South, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rimrock Park 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity League  (Time Changed) Lawrence, Lawrence Free State, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe West, Olathe-South, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity League  (Time Changed) Gardner Edgerton High School, Lawrence, Lawrence Free State, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe South, Olathe West, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity League Lawrence, Lawrence Free State, Olathe East, Olathe North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe West, Olathe-South, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: JV/Varsity League Shawnee Mission-East vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
SFL Meet
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity League Shawnee Mission-West vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Sunflower League Olathe East vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Sunflower League Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Sunflower League Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics:Girls JV/V Sunflower League Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Sunflower League Meet Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission South High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 10-05-19) Shawnee Mission-North vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth High School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity State Olathe North vs. TBA @ TBA 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Shawnee Mission-South vs. Kapaun Mt. Carmel @ Dodge City Memorial Stadium 
12:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 10-05-19) Shawnee Mission-North vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth High School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here