Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 23, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
8:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Olathe East vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ CBAC 
8:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Gardner Edgerton vs. TBA @ CBAC - Tennis 
8:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League Meet
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ CBAC Tennis Complex 
8:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
8:30am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. TBD @ CBAC Tennis Complex 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV League
Olathe-South vs. TBD @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV League
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower Tournament
vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ College Boulevard Activities Complex 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls JV Sunflower League
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ College Boulevard Activities Complex 
1:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Tournament
Lawrence vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth CC 
1:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Olathe City Meet
Olathe Northwest vs. Olathe West @ Prairie Highlands Golf Course 
1:30pm
Golf:Girls JV Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Heritage Golf Course 
1:30pm tee time.
1:30pm
Golf:Girls JV Tournament  (Cancelled)
Olathe North vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Heritage Golf Course 
1:30pm
Golf:Girls JV Match
Olathe-South vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Heritage Park Golf Course 
3:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rock Chalk Park 
3:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rock Chalk Park 
3:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rock Chalk Park 
3:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Round Robin
Multiple Schools vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rock Chalk Park 
3:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Round Robin
Olathe West vs. Lawrence Free State @ Rock Chalk Park 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Basehor-Linwood vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 103rd & Marty 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Blue Valley @ Blue Valley High School 
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Blue Valley vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
4:00pm
Football: Freshman Game
Olathe-South vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
4:15pm
Football: Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 09-23-21)
Olathe West vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:15pm
Football: Freshman Game  (Cancelled)
Olathe West vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North Turf Field 
4:15pm
Football: Freshman Game
Olathe South vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
4:30pm
Football: Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 09-23-21)
Olathe West vs. Paola @ Paola High School 
5:00pm
Football: C Team Game
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Olathe Northwest @ Olathe Northwest High School 
5:00pm
Football: Freshman Game
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Olathe Northwest @ Olathe Northwest High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe Northwest @ CBAC 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe Northwest @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner-Edgerton High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Olathe South vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Olathe-South vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Olathe North @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex) 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Olathe North @ ODAC W SCR 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Mill Valley vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ SM Soccer Complex 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Mill Valley vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ SM Soccer Complex 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Sophomore Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. De Soto @ De Soto High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Team Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. De Soto @ De Soto High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular  (Time Changed)
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: Freshman Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: Freshman A Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
6:00pm
Football: Freshman Game
Lawrence Free State vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
6:00pm
Football: Freshman Game
Lawrence Free State vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
6:00pm
Football: Freshman Game
Mill Valley vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
6:00pm
Football: Freshman Game  (Time & Location Changed)
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ SM North Stadium 
6 Quarters
6:00pm
Football: Freshman Game  (Time & Location Changed)
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ SM North Stadium 
6:00pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Triangular  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Newton @ Newton High School 
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV Triangular  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Newton @ Newton High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission East High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: Sophomore Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Team Dual
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
7:00pm
Football: Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe East @ CBAC 
7:00pm
Football: Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe East @ CBAC 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe Northwest @ CBAC 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe Northwest @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Olathe-South vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Olathe South vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Olathe North @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex) 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Olathe North @ ODAC W SCR 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Mill Valley vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ SM Soccer Complex 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Mill Valley vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ SM Soccer Complex 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here