Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, May 7, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Softball: Varsity Tournament
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Turner @ Steineger Field 
TBD  Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Gardner Edgerton High School vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Game
Multiple Schools vs. Blue Valley North @ CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex) 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regional
Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Blue Valley North @ CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex) 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Multiple Schools vs. Blue Valley North @ CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex) 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regional
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Blue Valley North @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regional
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Blue Valley North @ College Boulevard Activities Complex 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Olathe-South vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Olathe North vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regional
Olathe East vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner-Edgerton 
9:00am Track: Varsity Relays
Olathe West vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
9:00am Track: Varsity Relays
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
9:00am Track: Varsity Relays
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays  (Time Changed)
Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays
 
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
NORTH Relays
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
NORTH Relays
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
NORTH Relays
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
NORTH Relays
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Multiple Schools vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
NORTH Relays
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity SMN Relays
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
Field Events at 9:00am, Track events 4:00pm.
9:00am Track & Field: Varsity SMN Relays
Olathe East vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
9:30am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regional
Multiple Schools vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
9:30am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Lawrence vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
9:30am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Olathe Northwest vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner-Edgerton High School 
10:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Regionals
Olathe West vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
11:00am Softball: Varsity Tournament  (Date Changed from 05-08-21)
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Turner @ Steineger Field 
North Field - SMS vs. Bonner Springs
11:00am Softball: Varsity Tournament
Turner vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Steineger Field 
12:30pm Softball: Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Turner @ Steineger Field 
3:00pm Track: Varsity SMN Relays
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
3:00pm Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North High School 
3:30pm Softball: Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Turner @ Steineger Field 
3:45pm Track & Field: Varsity Relays
Olathe-South vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ Shawnee Mission North District Stadium 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower League  (Rescheduled to 05-06-21)
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Olathe East @ SM Aquatic Center 
Prelims
4:00pm Track & Field: Varsity SMN Relays
Olathe East vs. Shawnee Mission-North @ SM North Stadium 
4:15pm Baseball: C Team Double Header
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ Shawnee Mission-South 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 & 2 Baseball Field #2 (East Complex) 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Double Header
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 & 2 Stadium 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Double Header
Lawrence Free State vs. Mill Valley @ 3 & 2 West Complex 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Double Header
Lawrence Free State vs. Mill Valley @ 3 & 2 West Complex 
4:15pm Baseball: C Team Double Header
Lawrence Free State vs. Mill Valley @ 3 & 2 West Complex 
field 20
4:15pm Baseball: C-Team Double Header
Lawrence Free State vs. Mill Valley @ 3 & 2 West Complex 
field 20
4:15pm Baseball: C Team Game
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 and 2 East Complex Field 7 
4:15pm Baseball: C Team Double Header
Olathe South vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:15pm Baseball: C Team Double Header
Olathe-South vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Double Header
Olathe West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:15pm Baseball: D-Team Double Header  (Date Changed from 04-27-21)
Spring Hill vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe District Activity Center 
4:15pm Softball: C-Team Double Header  (Date Changed from 04-20-21)
Lawrence vs. Lawrence Free State @ Lawrence Free State High School 
4:15pm Softball: JV Double Header  (Rescheduled from 05-03-21)
Olathe West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:15pm Softball: JV Double Header  (Date Changed from 05-03-21)
Olathe West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:15pm Softball: Varsity Game
Lansing vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Softball Complex 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game
Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ 3 & 2 Stadium 
4:30pm Softball: C Team Double Header
Lawrence vs. Lawrence Free State @ Lawrence Free State High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game ()
Lawrence vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-06-21)
Lawrence vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 05-04-21)
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Olathe North @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex) 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game ()
Shawnee Mission-North vs. Olathe North @ ODAC W SCR 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Turner @ Steineger Field 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls JV/V Sunflower League Meet
Olathe Northwest vs. Olathe East @ Lenexa Aquatic Center 
5:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game
Blue Valley vs. Olathe Northwest @ CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center 
5:30pm Diving:Girls JV/Varsity Prelims
Olathe West vs. Olathe East @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center 
5:30pm Diving:Girls Varsity Prelims
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Shawnee Mission Aquatics Center 
5:30pm Diving:Girls Varsity Sunflower League  (Rescheduled from 05-06-21)
Shawnee Mission-West vs. Olathe East @ SM Aquatic Center 
prelims/semis
5:30pm Soccer:Girls C Team Game
Olathe West vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game
Olathe West vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North Turf Field 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Diving
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East 
Prelims & Semi Finals
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity League
Olathe-South vs. Olathe East @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Prelims
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Shawnee Mission Aquatics Center 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower League Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe East @ Shawnee Mission Aquatics Center 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower League Meet
Shawnee Mission-South vs. Olathe East @ SM Aquatic Center 
Dive Prelims / Semis, Warm-up 4:00, Start 5:30pm
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower League
Shawnee Mission-Northwest vs. Olathe East @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219 
Diving
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower Meet
Shawnee Mission-East vs. Olathe East @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219 
warm ups 2:15
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Sunflower League Meet
Lawrence vs. Olathe East @ Summit Trail Middle School 
6:15pm Baseball: JV Game
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 & 2 Baseball Field #2 (East Complex) 
6:15pm Baseball: C Team Game
Olathe Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 and 2 East Complex Field 7 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game ()
Lawrence vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-06-21)
Lawrence vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game
Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 & 2 East 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game ()
Olathe North vs. Shawnee Mission-South @ 3 & 2 Stadium 

     


      View:   
May  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here