Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Lawrence | |
3:00pm | vs. Blue Valley North | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CINDERELLA | |
CINDERELLA | ||
4:15pm | vs. Olathe-South | |
4:30pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hogan Preparatory Academy |
5:30pm- 9:30pm | 45 Students | |
45 Students | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Flex Theatre
| |
8:45am- 12:30pm | 45 Students | |
45 Students | ||
11:32am- 12:22pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CINDERELLA | |
CINDERELLA | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
4:30pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
5:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Theatre
| |
11:30am- 12:15pm |
Auditorium
| |
1:00pm | vs. Olathe East | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
CINDERELLA | |
CINDERELLA | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Rm 2501
| |
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lawrence Free State | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:50am- 3:00pm | 20 Students | |
20 Students | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Rm 1703
| |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lansing | |
4:30pm | vs. Lawrence Free State | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Lawrence Free State |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
CINDERELLA | |
CINDERELLA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Shawnee Mission-West | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
8:00am | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest | |
8:00am | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. See Notes for Set Up | |
See Notes for Set Up | ||
10:00am | vs. Blue Valley | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |