Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:39am- 11:29am |
Flex Theatre
| |
Acting Class Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way | ||
2:12pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
Tech Theatre Class | |
Tech Theatre Class | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Green Tech Area
| |
5:30pm | vs. Lawrence Free State | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Green Tech Area
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
West Gym
| |
7:30am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm | ||
10:39am- 11:29am |
Flex Theatre
Acting I Class Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way | |
Acting I Class Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way | ||
1:19pm- 2:07pm |
Flex Theatre
Rep Theatre Choreography Set up: Risers pushed back and no table or chairs. Need mirrors and empty space | |
Rep Theatre Choreography Set up: Risers pushed back and no table or chairs. Need mirrors and empty space | ||
3:00pm | vs. Leavenworth | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Public Safety Area
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-West
@ Shawnee Mission-East
| |
6:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-West | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Rm 2111
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Girls Team Dinner Set up: Tables and Chairs to accommodate approximately 35 and a trash can | |
Girls Team Dinner Set up: Tables and Chairs to accommodate approximately 35 and a trash can |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
West Gym
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
Team Room
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
8:00am- 11:01am |
Auditorium
Theatre Production I Class 1st and 3rd Hour | |
Theatre Production I Class 1st and 3rd Hour | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
5:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Building Tour
| |
5:30pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
6:00pm | vs. Lawrence |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:14am- 12:39am |
West Gym
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
10:18am- 11:46am |
Auditorium
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
LGI - 1
more.. Service Dogs | |
Service Dogs | ||
12:15pm- 12:39pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-16-19) | vs. Lawrence Free State |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe East | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe East | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Liberty |
6:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
6:00pm | vs. Olathe East | |
6:00pm | vs. Olathe East | |
7:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:48am |
Auditorium
Theatre Production I - 1st hour class | |
Theatre Production I - 1st hour class | ||
9:46am- 10:34am |
Auditorium
Theatre Production I - 3rd Hour Class | |
Theatre Production I - 3rd Hour Class | ||
10:39am- 11:29am |
Flex Theatre
Acting I Class Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way | |
Acting I Class Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way | ||
11:23am- 12:20pm |
Rm 2108
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Flex Theatre
| |
1:19pm- 2:07pm |
Flex Theatre
Rep Theatre Choreography Set up: Risers, tables and chairs out of the way for mirror use | |
Rep Theatre Choreography Set up: Risers, tables and chairs out of the way for mirror use | ||
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Rockhurst |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Liberty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
9:00am | vs. Lansing | |
11:00am- 5:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Lawrence Free State | |
11:00am | vs. Shawnee Mission-East | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
6:00pm | vs. Olathe North |
Set up: Tables and chairs out of the way