Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
FS Soccer Field
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
FS Rm 808 - North/Small Gym
Natalie Knight Individual Basketball Lessons | |
Natalie Knight Individual Basketball Lessons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Manhattan | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kansas City Country Club
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-02-18) | vs. Blue Valley West |
4:15pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lawrence | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:15pm | vs. Lawrence | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Commons Area Room 600
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
Boys Basketball Spring Academy/Stroh | |
Boys Basketball Spring Academy/Stroh |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Washburn Rural | |
4:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
5:00pm- 6:20pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Leavenworth | |
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-South | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dressing Rooms Room 602A
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Commons Area Room 600
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
Cheer/Dance Tryout Video | |
Cheer/Dance Tryout Video | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FS Rm 607 - Band
| |
6:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am- 9:00am |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
9:05am | ||
9:30am- 10:00am |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons Area Room 600
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
4:15pm | vs. Olathe West | |
4:15pm | vs. Olathe West | |
4:15pm | vs. Olathe West | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe Northwest | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East
@ Indian Hills - SME Soccer Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Olathe-South
@ ODAC-S | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FS Rm 202
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
8:05am | ||
1:30pm | vs. Blue Valley North | |
3:00pm | vs. Leavenworth | |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18) | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
more.. Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Gardner Edgerton |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
7:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium Room 602
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
FS Rm 603 - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
FS Rm 906 - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FS Track
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Entry fee is $150 per school or $20 per individual athlete made payable to Free State High School. | |
Entry fee is $150 per school or $20 per individual athlete made payable to Free State High School. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
4:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Ottawa High School
@ YSC
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
more.. Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
FS Rm 903 - Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-06-18) | vs. Blue Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Shawnee Heights
| ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Commons Area Room 600
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:00pm |
FS Rm 803 - Main/Big Gym
more.. Cheer/Dance Tryouts | |
Cheer/Dance Tryouts | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
FS Soccer Field
| |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-18) | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-18) | vs. Lansing |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
FS Football Field
more.. Douglas Country Special Olympics-Track & Field Practice | |
Douglas Country Special Olympics-Track & Field Practice | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
FS Commons Room 600
more.. Fundraiser for Henderson Family (IPS Project Development activity) | |
Fundraiser for Henderson Family (IPS Project Development activity) | ||
11:00pm- 10:00am |
FS Tennis Courts
Douglas County Special Olympics-Tennis Practice | |
Douglas County Special Olympics-Tennis Practice |