Skip to content
Olathe East
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
Summer Conference
7:00am - 11:00am
OE Football Camp
@Olathe East Turf Field
7:30am - 10:15am
OE Boys Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-08/7:30 to 8:45 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/9 to 10:15 am.
8:30am - 1:00pm
OE Softball Camp
@Olathe East Softball Field
Incoming Grades 02-05/ 8:30 to 10:30am; Incoming Grades 06-12/11am to 1pm
11:00am - 12:15pm
OE Track&Field/Speed Camp
@OE Track
2
9:00am - 3:00pm
Band Car Wash Fundraiser
@Meyer Music
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3
4
7:00am - 3:30pm
Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 03-05/11 to 1 pm; Incoming Grades 09-12/1 to 3:30 pm
12:00pm - 3:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Auxiliary Gym
Incoming Grades 02-05/12 to 1:30 pm; Incoming Grades 06-08/2 to 3:30 pm
4:00pm - 8:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grade 09/ 4 to 6 pm; Incoming Grades 10-12/6 to 8:30 pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
5
11:00am - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 03-05/11 to 1 pm; Incoming Grades 09-12/1 to 3:30 pm
12:00pm - 3:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Auxiliary Gym
Incoming Grades 02-05/12 to 1:30 pm; Incoming Grades 06-08/2 to 3:30 pm
4:00pm - 8:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grade 09/ 4 to 6 pm; Incoming Grades 10-12/6 to 8:30 pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
6
7:00am - 3:30pm
Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 03-05/11 to 1 pm; Incoming Grades 09-12/1 to 3:30 pm
12:00pm - 3:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Auxiliary Gym
Incoming Grades 02-05/12 to 1:30 pm; Incoming Grades 06-08/2 to 3:30 pm
4:00pm - 8:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grade 09/ 4 to 6 pm; Incoming Grades 10-12/6 to 8:30 pm
7
7:00am - 3:30pm
Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 03-05/11 to 1 pm; Incoming Grades 09-12/1 to 3:30 pm
12:00pm - 3:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Auxiliary Gym
Incoming Grades 02-05/12 to 1:30 pm; Incoming Grades 06-08/2 to 3:30 pm
4:00pm - 8:30pm
OE Boys Basketball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grade 09/ 4 to 6 pm; Incoming Grades 10-12/6 to 8:30 pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
8
10:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Pictures
@Commons
9
7:30am
ACT Test
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Main Gym
10
11
8:00am - 11:30am
OE Girls Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-05/8-9 am; Incoming Grades 06-08/9 to 10 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/10 to 11:30 am
1:30pm - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 06-08
12
8:00am - 11:30am
OE Girls Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-05/8-9 am; Incoming Grades 06-08/9 to 10 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/10 to 11:30 am
1:30pm - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 06-08
13
8:00am - 11:30am
OE Girls Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-05/8-9 am; Incoming Grades 06-08/9 to 10 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/10 to 11:30 am
9:00am - 4:00pm
Senior Pictures
@Auditorium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 06-08
14
8:00am - 11:30am
OE Girls Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-05/8-9 am; Incoming Grades 06-08/9 to 10 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/10 to 11:30 am
9:00am - 4:00pm
Senior Pictures
@Auditorium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
OE Volleyball Camp
@Main Gym
Incoming Grades 06-08
15
8:00am - 11:30am
OE Girls Tennis Camp
@Olathe East Tennis Courts
Incoming Grades 02-05/8-9 am; Incoming Grades 06-08/9 to 10 am; Incoming Grades 09-12/10 to 11:30 am
16
17
18
9:00am - 11:00am
OE Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
11:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Basketball Camp
@East Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe Northwest
19
9:00am - 11:00am
OE Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
11:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Basketball Camp
@East Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe Northwest
20
9:00am - 11:00am
OE Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
11:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Basketball Camp
@East Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe Northwest
21
9:00am - 11:00am
OE Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
11:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Basketball Camp
@East Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe Northwest
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe East Turf Field
22
9:00am - 11:00am
OE Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
23
24
25
26
27
28
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Girls Soccer Camp
@Olathe East Turf Field
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Academics
Awards
Practice
School Event
Activities
Community Event
21st Century Academies
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?