Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
Thespian Conference
@Wichita
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
5
KMEA All-State Auditions
@Salina
Thespian Conference
@Wichita
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grapevine High School, Grapevine TX
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
6
KMEA All-State Auditions
@Salina
Thespian Conference
@Wichita
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grapevine High School, Grapevine TX
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
7
8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
7:00pm
BACH Executive Board
@Room 606
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
10
Scholars Bowl
7:15am
Faculty Meeting
@Little Theatre
3:15pm
Faculty Meeting
@Little Theatre
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@KSU Natatorium
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Olathe North High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Shawnee Mission West High School
11
8:00am
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royal Crest
Girls Only
3:30pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Lansing High School
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
(Rescheduled)
@FL Schlagle High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
(Changed)
@Leavenworth High School
6:30pm
FAME Meeting
@Room 605
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Leavenworth High School
12
State Debate
@Emporia
4:00am
Eaglette Dance Competition
@Olathe South
8:00am
Bowling: V
@Royal Crest
Boys Only
11:30am
Wrestling: V
@Basehor-Linwood High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Leavenworth High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Leavenworth High School
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Biz Fest Kickoff
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Central Heights High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Leavenworth High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Leavenworth High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Leavenworth High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Leavenworth High School
13
State Debate
@Emporia
8:00am
Eaglette Dance Competition
@Olathe South
8:30am - 12:00pm
Little Cheer Clinic
@North Gym
9:00am - 3:00pm
Biz Fest Kickoff
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
11:30am
Wrestling: V
@Basehor-Linwood High School
14
15
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Rockhurst High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Basehor-Linwood High School
16
3:10pm - 4:00pm
Dept Chair Meeting
@Library
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe Northwest High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe Northwest High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe North High School
17
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Basehor-Linwood High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Rockhurst High School
TBD
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Blue Valley West High School
3:15pm
BLT Meeting
@Library
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Louisburg High School
18
TBD
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Blue Valley West High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chanute High School
3:30pm
Bowling: JV
@Park Lanes
3:30pm
Bowling: V
@Park Lanes
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lawrence High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Basehor-Linwood High School
7:00pm
Theatre Booster Meeting
19
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Basehor-Linwood High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Chanute High School
4:00am
Eaglette Dance Competition
@Olathe East
7:30am - 12:00pm
Business & Career Day Event
@Little Theatre
8:00am
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royal Crest
Girls Only
8:00am
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royal Crest
Girls Only
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe Lanes East
3:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe Lanes East
5:00pm
Sousa Honor Band
@KU
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Platte County High School
20
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Chanute High School
8:00am
Eaglette Dance Competition
@Lee's Summit North High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Platte County High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Emporia High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Leavenworth High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Basehor-Linwood High School
12:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Olathe Lanes East
12:00pm
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
5:00pm
Sousa Honor Band
@KU
21
22
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Crown Lanes
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Crown Lanes
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
23
8:00am - 9:00pm
ON Area Orchestra Festival
@North Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Mission Trail Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Barstow High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Blue Valley North High School
7:00pm
ON Area Orchestra Concert
@North Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Blue Valley North High School
24
TBD
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Lawrence High School
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe Lanes East
3:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe Lanes East
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
25
8:00am
ON Area Band Festival
@North Gym
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
(Cancelled)
@FL Schlagle High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
ON Area Band Concert
@North Gym
26
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Olathe Lanes East
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Mission Trail Middle School
27
8:00am
Musical Rehearsal
@Auditorium
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Olathe North High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Olathe North High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Shawnee Mission East High School
28
29
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Olathe Lanes East
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
BACH Executive Board
@Room 606
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe North High School
30
3:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Lawrence Free State High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
31
10:00am
Musical Matinee
@Auditorium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?