Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Scholars Bowl: V
@
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Lawrence High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lawrence High School
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Prairie Trail Middle School
Swim Prelims
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lawrence High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lawrence High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Mission Trail Middle School
Diving Prelims
6:30pm
FAME Meeting
@Room 605
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
3
KSHSAA Regional Piano Festival
@Baker University
9:00am - 11:30am
Middle School Dance & Cheer Fest
@North Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Shawnee Mission North High School
9:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Prairie Trail Middle School
Diving Finals
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Prairie Trail Middle School
Swim Finals
1:00pm - 4:00pm
LIttle Eaglette Clinic
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
4
2:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
5
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Olathe Lanes East
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
4:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@California Trail Middle School
League Diving
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:00pm
BACH Executive Board
@Room 606
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:30pm
8th Grade/Wind Ensemble Concert
@Auditorium
7
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
8
11:00am - 8:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lawrence Free State High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe North High School
9
2:30pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
10
TBD
Scholars Bowl: V
@
8:00am
ACT Testing
9:00am - 12:00pm
Eaglette Tryout Prep Workshop
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Olathe East High School
11
12
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Olathe East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Parent Enrollment Meeting Current Gr. 8 - 11
@Auditorium
13
9:30am
Bowling: V
@Mission Bowl - Olathe
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe East High School
4:00pm
Math Wings Competition
@Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe East High School
14
7:15am
Faculty Meeting
@Little Theatre
12:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Crown Lanes
3:15pm
Faculty Meeting
@Little Theatre
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
15
8:00am - 3:00pm
ODS Theatre Festival
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
ODS Theatre Festival
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Athletic Signing
@Aux Gym
2:30pm
Pep Assembly
@North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
ODS Theatre Festival Performance
@Auditorium
7:00pm
ODS Theatre Festival Performance
16
8:30am - 3:00pm
7th Grade Orchestra Festival
@Auditorium
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lawrence High School
1:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Topeka
Swim Prelims
3:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Mission Bowl - Olathe
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe North High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe North High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Topeka
Diving Semis
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
17
8:00am
Choral Fest
@Auditorium
8:00am
Harmony Explosion
@Olathe East
8:00am - 4:00pm
KSHSAA State Piano Festival
@Wichita State University
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lawrence High School
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Topeka
Swim and Dive Finals
18
19
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@Olathe South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Olathe South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@Olathe South High School
20
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
3:10pm - 4:00pm
Dept Chair Meeting
@Library
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe South High School
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Swim Parent Meeting
@Upper Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe South High School
7:30pm
ONHS Showcase Concert
@Auditorium
7:30pm
ONHS Showcase Concert
21
3:15pm
BLT Meeting
@Library
22
8:00am
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
9:30am
Bowling: V
@Olathe Lanes East
Boys bowl at 9:30. Girls bowl after completion of boys competition.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-A
@ONHS Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-B
@ONHS Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
23
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wichita State University
8:00am
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
24
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wichita State University
8:00am
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
25
26
Spring Sports Begin
7:00pm
Improv Night
@Little Theatre
27
3:00pm
Spring Show Auditions
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe Northwest High School
28
9:30am - 1:00pm
8th Grade Visit Day at ON
3:00pm
Spring Show Auditions
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe North High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?