Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Shawnee Mission West High School
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Olathe North High School
5:45pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North Turf Field
2
8:00am
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prairie Highlands Golf Course
11:30am - 10:30pm
Senior Graduation Announcements Delivered
@South Commons
4:00pm
Math Wings Competition
@Commons
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@3 & 2 Stadium
7:00pm
Pre-Festival Concert
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
3
7:15am
Faculty Meeting
7:30am - 8:00am
Senior Graduation Announcements Delivered
@South Commons
3:15pm
Faculty Meeting
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Blue Valley High School
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@Olathe Girls Softball Association
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe West High School
4
7:30am
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prairie Highlands Golf Course
11:50am - 12:20pm
NHS Member Meeting
@Auditorium
3:30pm
Track: JV
@Shawnee Mission North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@CBAC N SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Softball: V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
6:30pm
FAME Meeting
@Room 605
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@CBAC N SCR
7:00pm
Spring Show - The Mouse that Roared
@Auditorium
5
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@CBAC Tennis Complex
3:30pm
Track: V
@ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC N BB
5:00pm - 4:00am
Relay For Life
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
Swim
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@California Trail Middle School
Dive
7:00pm
Spring Show - The Mouse that Roared
@Auditorium
6
8:00am - 5:00pm
KSHSAA Regional Solo/Ensemble Festival
@Olathe South
12:00pm
Baseball: C Team
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC S BB
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Spring Show - The Mouse that Roared
@Auditorium
7
8
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Spring Hill High School
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
5:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
5:45pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North Turf Field
9
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Hillcrest Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Indian Hills Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
6:00pm
Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
@Library
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
10
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lawrence High School
11
8:00am
KSHSAA Large Group Festival - Band
@Olathe West
8:00am
KSHSAA Large Group Festival - Choir
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
KSHSAA Large Group Festival - Orchestra
@Olathe Northwest
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@St Andrews Golf Club
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission South High School
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North High School
3:30pm
Track: JV
@Shawnee Mission South High School
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lawrence High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
6:00pm
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting
@Library
6:30pm - 8:00pm
DS 8th Grade Welcome Night
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lawrence High School
12
3:30pm
Track: V
@Shawnee Mission West High School
4:00pm
Baseball: C Team
@Spring Hill High School
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Eaglette Spring Show
@Auditorium
13
8:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo Dunes G.C.
7:00pm
Eaglette Spring Show
@Auditorium
14
15
TBD
Baseball: V
@Legacy Park
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Eagles Landing Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Shawnee Golf and CC
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Shawnee Mission North High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center
4:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Blue Valley High School
16
TBD
Baseball: V
@
8:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@South Gym
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Leavenworth High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Blue Valley West High School
4:15pm
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
17
TBD
Baseball: V
@
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Village Greens Golf Course
3:15pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@ODAC N SB
3:30pm
Track: JV
@Lawrence High School
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Cancelled)
@3 & 2 Stadium
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@3 & 2 Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission West High School
18
TBD
Baseball: V
@
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@CBAC Tennis Complex
11:30am
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
11:50am - 12:20pm
NHS Member Meeting
@Auditorium
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Heritage Golf Course
1:30pm
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
2:15pm
Athletic Signing
@Aux Gym
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
5:00pm
Baseball: C Team
(Changed)
@ODAC S BB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
6:00pm
21st Century Presentations
6:00pm
Eaglette New Team Meeting
@Library
7:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
19
TBD
Baseball: V
@
TBD
Track: V
@Rock Chalk Park
4:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission East High School
20
TBD
Track: V
@
9:00am
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
9:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission West High School
Dive
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission East High School
11:00am
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
21
22
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Bonner Springs High School
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Falcon Ridge Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Topeka Country Club
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@CBAC Tennis Complex
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
@ODAC N BB
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@3 & 2 Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
23
3:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC Tennis Complex
3:15pm
Dept Chair Meeting
@Room 001
3:15pm
Senior Speaker Tryouts
@Room 820
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Prairie Trail Middle School
4:15pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC W SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:45pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Eaglette Banquet
@Commons
6:00pm
Jazz Band Concert/Dinner
@
Multiple Location
24
8:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Overland Park Golf Course
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@CBAC Tennis Complex
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@ODAC N BB
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
5:45pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North Turf Field
6:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@CBAC N SCR
25
KCKCC Jazz Summit
@KCK Community College
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Ellis CC & Big Creek CC
3:00pm
Pops Concert Auditions
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC Tennis Complex
3:45pm
Track: JV
@Olathe East High School
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
6:00pm
Medical Professions Banquet
@Commons
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@3 & 2 Stadium
7:00pm
Spring Show - Splendor in the Grass
@Auditorium
26
KCKCC Jazz Summit
@KCK Community College
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
3:00pm
Track: V
@Seaman High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@ODAC S SB
4:15pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
Pink Night
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Olathe North Turf Field
7:00pm
Spring Show - Splendor in the Grass
@Auditorium
27
KCKCC Jazz Summit
@KCK Community College
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
8:00am
KSHSAA State Solo/Ensemble
@Washburn Rural HS
9:00am - 2:00pm
Rain Barrell Workshop
@Commons
10:00am
Baseball: C Team
@3 & 2 Stadium
10:00am
Baseball: JV
@3 & 2 Stadium
7:00pm
Spring Show - Splendor in the Grass
@Auditorium
28
6:00pm
GEO Science Banquet
@Commons
29
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Lawrence Country Club
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@ODAC N BB
4:15pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Olathe Girls Softball Association - Lone Elm
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC W SCR
7:00pm
Senior Awards Night
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@ODAC W SCR
30
5:00am
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prairie Highlands Golf Course
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N SB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shawnee Mission North High School
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
(Changed)
@Lawrence Free State High School
JV League Swim
5:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Debate/Forensics Banquet
@Commons
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?