Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
7:15am
Faculty Meeting
@Aux Gym
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Sycamore Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm
Faculty Meeting
@Aux Gym
4:15pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N SB
6:00pm
Tennis Banquet
@Upper Commons
2
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@
10:00am - 11:15am
Academic Signing
@North Gym
11:50am - 12:20pm
NHS Member Meeting
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Pops Concert Auditions
@Auditorium
3:45pm
Track: JV
@Olathe North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe North HS - Nelson Fields
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@CBAC S BB
5:45pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
6:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@ODAC S SB
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
Varsity League Dive Prelims/Semis
6:30pm
Rain Garden Workshop
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
3
Senior Picnic
@Shawnee Mission Park
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@
3:00pm
Track: V
@Shawnee Mission North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe North Turf Field
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
Varsity League Swim Prelims
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Percussion Band Show
@Auditorium
4
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
Varsity League Finals
12:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@CBAC N BB
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Prom
@Olathe Embassy Suites
5
6:00pm
Eaglette Banquet
@Upper Commons
6
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Falcon Ridge Golf Course
$125.00 per team payable to course
3:30pm
Track: JV
@ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Rescheduled)
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shawnee Mission North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission North High School
6:00pm
Band Banquet
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
JV League Dive
7:00pm
Band Concert/Banquet
@
Multiple Location
7
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Sycamore Ridge Golf Course
3:30pm
Track: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Shawnee Mission South High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South Stadium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
STUCO Banquet
@Upper Commons
8
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prairie Highlands Golf Course
3:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Lawrence Free State High School
3:30pm
Track: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Lawrence Free State High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Banquet
@Commons
7:00pm
Rep Theatre Showcase
@Auditorium
9
2:45pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Lawrence Free State High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lawrence Free State High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lawrence Free State High School
7:30pm
Orchestra Concert
@Auditorium
10
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@CBAC Tennis Complex
3:00pm
Track: V
@Shawnee Mission South Stadium
6:30pm
Pops Concert Dress Rehearsal
@Auditorium
11
8:00am
Pops Concert Dress Rehearsal
@Auditorium
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@CBAC Tennis Complex
7:30pm
Pops Concert
@Auditorium
12
6:00pm
Girls Swim Banquet
@Upper Commons
13
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Sunflower Hills Golf Course
14
6:00pm
Track Banquet
@Commons
7:00pm
Choir Awards
@Little Theatre
15
3:00pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
5:30pm
Girls Soccer Banquet
@Upper Commons
6:00pm
Theatre Banquet
@
Multiple Location
16
2:00pm
Baseball: V
@3 & 2 Stadium
3:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Dive Prelims
3:30pm
Track: V
@ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
17
10:00am
Cap & Gown Distribution
@Aux Gym
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Swim Prelims
7:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Dive Semifinals
18
10:30am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Swim and Dive Finals
2:00pm
Graduation
@CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)
19
20
21
22
23
TBD
Track: V
@Wichita, KS
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?