Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
NCA National Cheer Competition
@Dallas TX
8:00am
Musical Rehearsal
@Auditorium
9:00am
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@Olathe Lanes East
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Shawnee Mission North High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Garden City High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Winter Dance
@North Gym
2
3
2:45pm
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@Olathe Lanes East
3:10pm
Boys Tennis Meeting
@Room 016
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission East High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Enrollment Meeting Current Gr. 8 - 11
@Commons
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Shawnee Mission East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission East High School
4
2:30pm
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@Park Lanes
3:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Summit Trail Middle School
JV SFL Meet
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee Mission East High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Shawnee Mission East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shawnee Mission East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shawnee Mission East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shawnee Mission East High School
5
10:00am
Musical
@Auditorium
6
2:15pm
Athletic Signing
@Aux Gym
4:00pm
Regional Scholars Bowl
@Olathe North
4:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
SFL Varsity Div Prelims/Finals
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@ONHS North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@ONHS Aux Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@ONHS South Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
SFL Varsity Swim Prelims
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@ONHS North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@ONHS Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@ONHS South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@ONHS North Gym
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
8
KSHSAA Regional Piano Festival
@Baker University
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Lawrence Free State High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North High School
Each school will play 2 games; 1st game at 10:00am - 2nd game approximatley 11:30am.
12:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
SFL Varsity Swim Finals
7:00pm
Musical
@Auditorium
9
10
12:00pm
Bowling: JV
@Park Lanes
5:00pm
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
SFL JV Dive Prelims/Finals
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
11
9:00am
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@College Lanes
Varsity Sunflower League Meet
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
12
TBD
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Lawrence Free State High School
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
13
11:00am - 8:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission South High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@ONHS Aux Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@ONHS Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
15
Girls Regional Wrestling
@Paola High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Olathe Northwest High School
16
7:00pm
Eaglette National Send Off
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@ONHS North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@ONHS Aux Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@ONHS South Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@ONHS North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@ONHS Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@ONHS South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@ONHS North Gym
19
3:30pm
Bowling: JV
@Mission Bowl - Olathe
20
TBD
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Dive Prelims/Semifinals
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Pep Assembly
@North Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Olathe West High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Olathe West High School
7:30pm
ON Area Band Concert
@Auditorium
21
TBD
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Swim Prelims
8:00am
District 7th Grade Orchestra Festival
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@Olathe Lanes East
Varsity City Meet
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Olathe East High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Olathe Northwest High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Olathe Northwest High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe Northwest High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Olathe Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Olathe Northwest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Olathe Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Olathe Northwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Olathe Northwest High School
22
KSHSAA State Piano Festival
@Wichita State University
TBD
Swimming: B/JV/V
@Capital Federal Natatorium - Topeka
Swim & Dive Finals
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Mr. Eagle
@Auditorium
23
24
Boys Swim Banquet
@Upper Commons
25
8:00am - 12:00pm
ACT Day
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@ONHS North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@ONHS South Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@ONHS North Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@ONHS South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@ONHS North Gym
7:30pm
ONHS Showcase Concert
@Auditorium
26
8:00am - 12:00pm
Work Keys
27
TBD
Bowling: JV/Varsity
@Park Lanes
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
2:15pm
NHS Induction Practice
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Olathe West High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Olathe West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe West High School
7:00pm
NHS Induction
@Auditorium
28
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wichita Hartman Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@ONHS South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@ONHS North Gym
29
Boys Basketball Banquet
KMEA State Music Convention
@Wichita
8:00am
Forensics Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wichita Hartman Arena
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?