Skip to content
Olathe North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Blue Valley District Activity Center - Swtizer
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
4:15pm
Baseball: D-Team
@3 & 2 Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex
6:00pm - 10:30pm
Les Arts Culinaires
@Restaurant
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@Johnson County Community College
2
7:30am - 12:30pm
ACT Testing
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Prairie Trail Middle School
Diving
1:00pm
Baseball: C Team
@ODAC N BB
1:00pm
Baseball: JV
@ODAC S BB
3
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Bowling Banquet
@Upper Commons
4
8:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Lions Gate CC
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Swope Memorial Golf Course
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Changed)
@ODAC E SCR
7:00pm
Formal Festival Band/Orchestra Concert
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@ODAC E SCR
5
3:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Softball: V
@Mill Valley High School
5:45pm - 8:00pm
DS 8th Grade Welcome Night
@Library
7:00pm
Formal Festival Choir Concert
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
6
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Sunflower Hills Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Olathe North High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@CBAC - College Boulevard Activity Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Lawrence Free State High School
7
3:45pm
Track & Field: JV
@Shawnee Mission North High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Summit Trail Middle School
Senior Night
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lawrence Free State High School
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N SB
7:00pm
Marvel Spotlight Shows
@Auditorium
Marvel Spotlight Shows/The Mirror of Most Value: A Ms. Marvel Play & Squirrel Girl Goes to College
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lawrence Free State High School
8
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC Tennis Complex
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@ODAC - Olathe District Activity Center
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
@CBAC N BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@CBAC S BB
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Marvel Spotlight Shows
@Auditorium
Marvel Spotlight Shows/The Mirror of Most Value: A Ms. Marvel Play & Squirrel Girl Goes to College
9
2:00pm
Softball: V
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm
Marvel Spotlight Shows
@Auditorium
10
11
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Falcon Ridge Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Olathe North High School
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Spring Hill High School
4:00pm
Baseball: D-Team
@Spring Hill High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Rescheduled)
@Olathe North Turf Field
12
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Sycamore Ridge Golf Course
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
3:15pm
S.W.A.P. Auditions
@Auditorium
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Olathe North High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Math Wings Competition
@Commons
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@ODAC N BB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
13
3:15pm
S.W.A.P. Auditions
@Auditorium
3:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Blue Valley West High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: JV
@Lawrence High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Lawrence High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@ODAC N SB
5:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe North Turf Field
14
8:00am
KSHSAA Large Group Music Festival
@Auditorium
8:00am
KSHSAA Large Group Music Festival
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@103rd & Marty
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Olathe North High School
3:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Blue Valley West High School
3:45pm
Baseball: V
@Lawrence Free State High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@ODAC N BB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Banquet
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
15
1:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Blue Valley District Activity Center - Swtizer
3:30pm
Softball: V
@ODAC S SB
4:00pm
Baseball: D-Team
(Changed)
@Spring Hill High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
5:30pm
Softball: V
@ODAC S SB
7:00pm
Eaglette Spring Show
@Auditorium
16
9:00am
Baseball: V
@Hoglund Stadium
17
18
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Sunflower Hills Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Shawnee Mission North High School
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Shawnee Mission North High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@3 & 2 Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Clinics
@South Gym
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@3 & 2 Stadium
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@3 & 2 West
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@3 & 2 Stadium
5:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe North Turf Field
6:00pm
Java & Jazz
@
Multiple Location
19
8:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@South Gym
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Leavenworth High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Clinics
@South Gym
4:15pm
Baseball: D-Team
@ODAC S BB
4:15pm
Softball: V
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@ODAC W SCR
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@ODAC W SCR
7:30pm
Percussion Concert
@Auditorium
20
8:00am
Max Green Band Festival
@Olathe West
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Minor Park
6 players, $18.00/player payable to the course, range balls included. Coaches meeting @12:30, 1:00pm shotgun start.
3:15pm
Graduation Speaker Tryouts
@Room 820
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Clinics
@South Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Chisholm Trail Middle School
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Changed)
@Mill Valley High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
5:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Olathe North Turf Field
21
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@CBAC Tennis Complex
10:00am - 11:00am
Athletic Signing
@North Gym
3:45pm
Track & Field: JV
@Olathe East High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Clinics
@South Gym
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@CBAC N BB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@ODAC FB
Senior Night
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@ODAC N SB
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@ODAC FB
22
3:30pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Shawnee Mission South Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: D-Team
(Changed)
@Spring Hill High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
Swim Prelims
5:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe North Turf Field
5:30pm
Softball: JV
@ODAC S SB
5:30pm
Softball: V
@ODAC N SB
23
8:00am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
Dive Prelims - 8:00 Swim Finals - 11:30
9:00am - 2:00pm
Rain Barrell Workshop
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Baseball: C Team
(Changed)
@3 & 2 Stadium
10:00am
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@3 & 2 Stadium
10:00am
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
3:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@3 & 2 Stadium
24
25
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Sunflower Hills Golf Course
6 players, $19.00/player payable to course and $6.00 for range balls. coaches meeting @12:30. Tee times start at 1:00.
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Topeka Country Club
1:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@CBAC Tennis Complex
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@CBAC Tennis Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Eaglette Tryout Clinic
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team
(Changed)
@3 & 2 Stadium
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@3 & 2 Stadium
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@ODAC N SB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team
@Olathe East High School
7:00pm
Senior Awards Night
@
Multiple Location
26
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Eaglette Tryout Clinic
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Mission Trail Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@CBAC FB
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@ODAC N SB
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@CBAC FB
27
11:15am - 1:15pm
DS Senior Picnic
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Spring Hill High School
3:45pm
Track & Field: JV
@Shawnee Mission South High School
4:00pm
Eaglette Tryout Clinic
4:15pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
4:15pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
28
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Ellis CC & Big Creek CC
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@CBAC Tennis Complex
4:00pm
Eaglette Tryouts
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
4:15pm
Baseball: D-Team
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@Gardner Edgerton High School/GDAC
6:15pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Shawnee Mission Softball Complex
29
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@CBAC Tennis Complex
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
3:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Seaman High School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@ODAC N SB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Burlington Regional Rec Plex - Burlington, IA
5:30pm
Baseball: V
@ODAC N BB
5:30pm
Softball: V
@ODAC S SB
Pink Night
30
8:00am
KSHSAA State Solo/Ensemble
8:30am
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
10:00am
Baseball: C Team
(Changed)
@ODAC S BB
10:00am
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@ODAC N BB
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Prom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?