Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 3:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | |
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Commons
Facilitator: R. Setter Start time: 6:30p Set up: Podium with standard set up Tech needs: Microphone | |
Facilitator: R. Setter Start time: 6:30p Set up: Podium with standard set up Tech needs: Microphone | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins | |
Facilitator: J. Collins | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth Start time: 6:30pm | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth Start time: 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 3:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | |
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | ||
8:00am |
(Postponed to 05-28-19) | vs. Newton
@ Sand Creek
|
11:15am- 1:00pm |
Room 1307
Facilitator: R. Warner eAcademy Finals | |
Facilitator: R. Warner eAcademy Finals | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: K. Hilliard Clear room | |
Facilitator: K. Hilliard Clear room | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth Start time: 6:30pm | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth Start time: 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
Facilitator: J. Wrecke | |
Facilitator: J. Wrecke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 3:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | |
Facilitator: J. Skoglund Set up: See attached diagram Tech needs: projection for ppt | ||
10:00am- 11:15am |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: A. Paepke 9 ball | |
Facilitator: A. Paepke 9 ball | ||
11:15am- 3:00pm |
Room 1307
Facilitator: R. Warner eAcademy Finals | |
Facilitator: R. Warner eAcademy Finals | ||
1:15pm | vs. Mill Valley
@ University of Kansas
Hoglund Stadium | |
Hoglund Stadium | ||
3:00pm | vs. Lawrence Free State
Lawrence-Arrocha Ballpark at Rock Chalk Park | |
Lawrence-Arrocha Ballpark at Rock Chalk Park | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
Facilitator: J. Wrecke | |
Facilitator: J. Wrecke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Wichita State University
| |
5:00pm | vs. Washburn Rural |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Wichita State University
| |
2:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Wrecke | |
Facilitator: J. Wrecke |