Skip to content
Olathe Northwest
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:15am - 1:00pm
SATT
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: L. Peter Set up: PLEASE unlock classroom doors
2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bask
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
3
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Davis
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
7:45am - 12:45pm
Base
@CBAC
Facilitator: R. Setter CBAC fields
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
8:00am - 12:00pm
Danc
@Commons
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel
9:00am - 2:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
4
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Davis
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
7:45am - 12:45pm
Base
@CBAC
Facilitator: R. Setter CBAC fields
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Will need 1/2 Commons cleared
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
9:00am - 2:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
5
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Davis
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
7:45am - 12:45pm
Base
@CBAC
Facilitator: R. Setter CBAC fields
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Will need 1/2 Commons cleared
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
9:00am - 12:00pm
ACT Prep Sessions
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: L. Fox ACT prep alternative location 1113 and 1115 in case of carpet replacement.
9:00am - 2:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
6
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
7:45am - 12:45pm
Base
@CBAC
Facilitator: R. Setter CBAC fields
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
9:00am - 12:00pm
ACT Prep Sessions
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: L. Fox ACT prep alternative location 1113 and 1115 in case of carpet replacement.
9:00am - 2:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Boosters Meeting
@Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6:30p
7
8:30am - 6:30pm
Danc
@ONW Auxillary Gym
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel Camp time: 9-6
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
8
7:15am - 1:00pm
ACTT
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: Lauren Peter Set up: PLEASE unlock classroom doors
9
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bask
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
10
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:30am - 1:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
8:00am - 4:00pm
Artc
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: T. Barnes
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
11
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:30am - 1:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
8:00am - 4:00pm
Artc
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: T. Barnes
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
12
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:30am - 1:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
8:00am - 4:00pm
Artc
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: T. Barnes
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soft
@Auditorium
Meet the Coach
13
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:30am - 1:00pm
Bask
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: M. Grove
7:30am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: D. Worcester Start time: 9am
8:00am - 4:00pm
Artc
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: T. Barnes
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke Summer School Credit Recovery
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Foot
@Ravens Nest
Hospitality Room for Event at CBAC Pat Butler contact
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
14
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
15
16
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bask
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
17
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: A. Taylor
7:00am - 4:00pm
Voll
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Lenth
8:00am - 12:00pm
Cred
@Room 1129
Facilitator: A. Paepke
18
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: A. Taylor
7:00am - 4:00pm
Voll
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Lenth
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Will need 1/2 Commons cleared
19
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: A. Taylor
7:00am - 4:00pm
Voll
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Lenth
8:00am - 10:00am
Chee
@Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Will need 1/2 Commons cleared
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Band Boosters Meeting
@Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis
20
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
7:00am - 4:00pm
Engi
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: A. Taylor
7:00am - 4:00pm
Voll
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: B. Lenth
21
10:15am - 1:15pm
Band
@Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
22
23
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bask
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
24
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
8:00am - 9:30am
Cros
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: C. Sales
8:00am - 3:00pm
Faculty Meeting
@Student Services Conference Room
Facilitator: J. Skoglund
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Worl
@Office Conference Room
Dianne Daugherty and Carolyn Goodrick will be meeting to work on curriculum. May need to relocate them to the ISS room or Office Lounge if the ...
25
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
8:00am - 9:30am
Cros
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: C. Sales
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Olat
@Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis
26
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
8:00am - 9:30am
Cros
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: C. Sales
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
27
6:30am - 11:00am
Summ
@
Multiple Location
District Scheduled
8:00am - 9:30am
Cros
@
Multiple Location
Facilitator: C. Sales
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chee
@ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins
28
5:00am - 7:30pm
TSA to National Competition
10 students will fly to Washington DC to participate in national competition. Will be gone 6/28-7/2/2019. Andrew Edmondson, sponsor.
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chee
@ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Voll
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: B. Lenth
29
5:00am - 7:30pm
TSA to National Competition
10 students will fly to Washington DC to participate in national competition. Will be gone 6/28-7/2/2019. Andrew Edmondson, sponsor.
30
5:00am - 7:30pm
TSA to National Competition
10 students will fly to Washington DC to participate in national competition. Will be gone 6/28-7/2/2019. Andrew Edmondson, sponsor.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bask
@ONW Main Gym
Facilitator: J. Branstrom
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
Staff Only
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?