Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower Football Field - Grass
more.. Middle School XC Meets; ST hosting 9/8; PRT hosting 9/15 and 9/22 | |
Middle School XC Meets; ST hosting 9/8; PRT hosting 9/15 and 9/22 | ||
3:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Andover |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth | ||
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mill Valley |
3:30pm |
(Postponed to 09-09-20) | vs. Lawrence |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shawnee Mission-West
@ Indian Creek
|
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shawnee Mission-West
@ Indian Creek
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lawrence |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe North | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
6:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
3:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Olathe East
@ CBAC Tennis Complex
|
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth | ||
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Olathe East |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6pm *Auditorium in the event of rain* | |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6pm *Auditorium in the event of rain* | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Millcreek Center
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-20) | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-20) | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Commons
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 9am Doughnut breakfast Set up: Standard, 3 8ft tables for food and white barrels with ice for drinks |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 9am Doughnut breakfast Set up: Standard, 3 8ft tables for food and white barrels with ice for drinks | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. De Soto
@ DeSoto High School
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. De Soto |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-15-20) | vs. Olathe-South |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear room | |
Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear room | ||
7:00pm | vs. Olathe West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Band Room - Rm 1837
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 7:30am |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 7:30am | ||
7:30am- 1:30pm |
Commons
more.. | |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Lawrence Free State | |
10:00am | vs. Olathe West | |
12:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Olathe North |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Olathe North
Olathe Twilight Meet |
Olathe Twilight Meet | ||
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Olathe North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:30pm |
Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eudora |
5:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library
Facilitator: T. Russman |
Facilitator: T. Russman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Olathe West | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eudora |
6:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Office Conference Room
*VIRTUAL* | |
*VIRTUAL* |