Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
5:30pm | vs. Olathe East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bonner Springs
@ Wyandotte County Park
|
9:00am | vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest
@ CBAC - Tennis
| |
4:15pm | vs. Olathe South | |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6pm *Auditorium in the event of rain* | |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6pm *Auditorium in the event of rain* | ||
5:00pm | vs. Olathe South | |
5:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
North Soccer Field | |
North Soccer Field | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mill Valley
@ Olathe North HS - Nelson Fields
| |
5:00pm | vs. Mill Valley | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:50pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel | |
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6:30pm Set up: Standard | |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6:30pm Set up: Standard | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mill Valley | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | vs. Mill Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe-South | |
7:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
North Soccer Field | |
North Soccer Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 5:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Set up: One table and two chairs; chairs for waiting that are socially distanced | |
Set up: One table and two chairs; chairs for waiting that are socially distanced | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | Facilitator: E. Skoglund **VIRTUAL** | |
Facilitator: E. Skoglund **VIRTUAL** | ||
3:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-West
@ CBAC - Tennis
| |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm | Facilitator: E. Skoglund **VIRTUAL** | |
Facilitator: E. Skoglund **VIRTUAL** | ||
8:30am | vs. Olathe North
@ Lexington Lake Park, DeSoto, KS
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
9:00am | vs. Lawrence |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ CBAC - Tennis
| |
3:30pm | vs. Mill Valley | |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Band Room - Rm 1837
more.. Olathe District Marching Exhibition Prep Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 7pm |
Olathe District Marching Exhibition Prep Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 7pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe North
Nelson Field | |
Nelson Field | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library
Facilitator: T. Russman |
Facilitator: T. Russman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Olathe South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
Flex Theatre
Make-up ACT from February Set up: Will need to verify the number of students participating and have one flex table and one chair per participant socially distanced. | |
Make-up ACT from February Set up: Will need to verify the number of students participating and have one flex table and one chair per participant socially distanced. | ||
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bonner Springs |
10:33am- 11:23am |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe-South | |
5:00pm | vs. Olathe-South | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Washburn Rural |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins | |
Facilitator: J. Collins | ||
7:00pm | vs. Olathe-South | |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe South |