Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L Cogswell Set up: Clear the room so that picture equipment can be set up | |
Facilitator: L Cogswell Set up: Clear the room so that picture equipment can be set up | ||
9:25am- 10:10am |
Auditorium
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
9:25am- 10:10am |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | ||
1:25pm- 2:10pm |
Auditorium
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
1:25pm- 2:10pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library
Facilitator: T. Russman |
Facilitator: T. Russman | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Office Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins | |
Facilitator: J. Collins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:25am- 10:10am |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | ||
1:25pm- 2:10pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | ||
4:00pm | vs. Washburn Rural
Virtual tournament | |
Virtual tournament | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: J. Collins | |
Facilitator: J. Collins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel | |
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Topeka
@ Hummer Sports Complex - Topeka
| |
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L Cogswell Set up: Clear the room so that picture equipment can be set up | |
Facilitator: L Cogswell Set up: Clear the room so that picture equipment can be set up | ||
8:35am- 9:20am |
Ravens Nest
Katy Beaudoin-Scott Seminar | |
Katy Beaudoin-Scott Seminar | ||
9:25am- 10:10am |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick | ||
12:35pm- 1:20pm |
Ravens Nest
Katy Beaudoin Scott Seminar | |
Katy Beaudoin Scott Seminar | ||
1:25pm- 2:10pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | |
Facilitator: J. Wahonick Set up: Check with Jenni | ||
3:15pm- 8:30pm |
Library
more.. Facilitator: E. Skoglund | |
Facilitator: E. Skoglund | ||
7:00pm | vs. Olathe North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Topeka
@ Hummer Sports Complex - Topeka
| |
7:00am- 8:30pm |
Library
more.. Facilitator: E. Skoglund | |
Facilitator: E. Skoglund | ||
11:00am | vs. Newton |