Olathe Northwest

Olathe Northwest

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 17
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Tonganoxie High School
    ONW vs Wamego
    5:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Olathe West High School
    Main Gym

  • 19
    12:30pm
    @Olathe Lanes - East
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    Facilitator: J. O'Gorman
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Olathe East High School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Olathe East High School
    5:45pm - 8:45pm
    @Engineering Wing
    Facilitator: A. Taylor
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Olathe East High School
    7:00pm
    @Liberty High School
    ONW vs Belton High
  • 20
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gardner-Edgerton High School
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gardner-Edgerton High School
    8:35am - 9:20am
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Flex Theatre
    Facilitator: L. Cogswell Para Training for the PreACT test. Set up: 8 flex tables with one chair each
    12:35pm - 1:20pm
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    4:00pm
    @Tonganoxie High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gardner-Edgerton High School
  • 21
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    4:00pm
    @Liberty High School
    4:00pm
    @Piper High School
    Virtual Meet
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Facilitator: E. Skoglund Start time: 6pm Set up: Standard Tech needs: Mic in auditorium
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
    5:45pm - 8:45pm
    @Engineering Wing
    Facilitator: A. Taylor
    5:50pm - 8:00pm
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
  • 22
    TBD
    @Liberty High School
    8:35am - 9:20am
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Flex Theatre
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Event Entrance
    Distribution from 11:00-11:45am Set up: 1 long table with 1 chair in the band/debate hallway.
    12:35pm - 1:20pm
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound
    2:15pm - 3:00pm
    @Flex Theatre
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Facilitator: A. Hastings
    3:00pm - 11:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Facilitator: T. Russman Set up: Check with STUCO
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Engineering Wing
    Facilitator: A. Taylor
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @DeSoto High School
    6:30pm
    @Tonganoxie High School
    ONW will play STA
  • 23
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    Facilitator: J. O'Gorman
    7:45am - 5:00pm
    @Engineering Wing
    Facilitator: A. Taylor
    9:00am
    @Blue Valley North High School
    All matches will be streamed on the NFHS network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/blue-valley-north-high-school-overland-park-ks-2
    10:00am
    @Blue Valley Northwest High School
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @ONW East Gym
    Facilitator: S. Curry
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Facilitator: T. Russman Start time: 7pm Set up: From 1/22
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6