Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Facilitator: A. Hastings | |
Facilitator: A. Hastings | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library
Facilitator: T. Russman |
Facilitator: T. Russman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:50pm | vs. Olathe East
@ Olathe Lanes - East
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Facilitator: A. Hastings | |
Facilitator: A. Hastings | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1741 - A&E Cad Lab
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
5:45pm- 8:45pm |
Engineering Wing
Facilitator: A. Taylor | |
Facilitator: A. Taylor | ||
7:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Gardner Edgerton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Start time: 7:45a Set up: 18 Flex tables with 1 chair each; Check with Leah for set up | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Start time: 7:45a Set up: 18 Flex tables with 1 chair each; Check with Leah for set up | ||
8:00am | Band KMEA ALL-State Convention Raven Jazz/All-State Students Davis/Whisman-sponsor | |
Band KMEA ALL-State Convention Raven Jazz/All-State Students Davis/Whisman-sponsor | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Facilitator: A. Hastings | |
Facilitator: A. Hastings | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: C. Branstrom Start time: 6pm Set up: Podium; 6 long tables with 4 chairs each; 60 chairs in rows with 10 chairs on each side with an aisle in between. Tech needs: Mic and Projection with sound See Christiane with questions | |
Facilitator: C. Branstrom Start time: 6pm Set up: Podium; 6 long tables with 4 chairs each; 60 chairs in rows with 10 chairs on each side with an aisle in between. Tech needs: Mic and Projection with sound See Christiane with questions | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1205
Facilitator: C. Sales | |
Facilitator: C. Sales |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:35am- 9:20am |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound | |
Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound | ||
12:00pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
12:35pm- 1:20pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound | |
Facilitator: T. Marriott Tech needs: Projection with sound | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Facilitator: A. Hastings | |
Facilitator: A. Hastings | ||
5:45pm- 8:45pm |
Engineering Wing
Facilitator: A. Taylor | |
Facilitator: A. Taylor | ||
5:50pm- 8:00pm |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel | |
Facilitator: A. Krumbiegel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 2:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
ONW East Gym
Facilitator: T. Russman Set up: 100 chairs; 50 tables |
Facilitator: T. Russman Set up: 100 chairs; 50 tables | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: S. Storer Set up: Check with Dance Coaches | |
Facilitator: S. Storer Set up: Check with Dance Coaches | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: A. Hastings | |
Facilitator: A. Hastings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: S. Storer Set up: From 2/26 | |
Facilitator: S. Storer Set up: From 2/26 | ||
12:00pm | vs. Wichita-North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 9:00pm | Facilitator: M. Grove *Off site | |
Facilitator: M. Grove *Off site |