Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:00am |
Room 1127
more.. Facilitator: L. Cogswell | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell | ||
7:30am- 11:00am |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1315
more.. Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | |
Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Commons
CAMP PREP Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear commons | |
CAMP PREP Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear commons | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | @PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | |
@PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | |
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
ONW Practice Football Field
more.. Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: A. Hafner | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:00am |
Room 1127
more.. Facilitator: L. Cogswell | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell | ||
7:30am- 11:00am |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1315
more.. Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | |
Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Commons
CAMP PREP Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear commons | |
CAMP PREP Facilitator: J. Collins Set up: Please clear commons | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | @PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | |
@PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | |
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
ONW Practice Football Field
more.. Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: A. Hafner | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:00am |
Room 1127
more.. Facilitator: L. Cogswell | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell | ||
7:30am- 11:00am |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell Set up flex: 60 flex tables with one chair each | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1315
more.. Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | |
Facilitator: L. Fox Start time: 8:30am | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | @PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | |
@PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | |
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
ONW Practice Football Field
more.. Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: A. Hafner | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room - Rm 1837
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis Flex Theatre from 6-8p | |
Facilitator: B. Davis Flex Theatre from 6-8p | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6:30pm Set up: Standard | |
Facilitator: B. Davis Start time: 6:30pm Set up: Standard | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: S. Lopez Grades K-6 8am-10am Grades 7-12 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | @PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | |
@PRT Facilitator: C. Branstrom Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 3-8 12pm-2pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | |
Facilitator: M. Stephens Grades K-6 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
ONW Practice Football Field
more.. Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: A. Hafner | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner | ||
12:30pm- 7:00pm |
Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
12:30pm- 7:00pm |
Flex Theatre
more.. Facilitator: S. Storer, K. Hilliard | |
Facilitator: S. Storer, K. Hilliard | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:30pm |
Ravens Nest
more.. Facilitator: L. Peter Ravens Nest will be used only until 8am | |
Facilitator: L. Peter Ravens Nest will be used only until 8am | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: M. Grove Grades K-5 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Commons
more.. Facilitator: S. Storer; K. Hilliard Set up: Please make sure areas are clear | |
Facilitator: S. Storer; K. Hilliard Set up: Please make sure areas are clear | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
ONW Practice Football Field
more.. Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Grades 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Ravens Nest
Facilitator: A. Hafner | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner | ||
11:30am- 8:00pm |
Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Flex Theatre
more.. Facilitator: S. Storer; K. Hilliard | |
Facilitator: S. Storer; K. Hilliard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Band Room - Rm 1837
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
7:30am- 11:00am |
Room 1127
more.. Facilitator: L. Cogswell | |
Facilitator: L. Cogswell | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: B. Lenth Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30am Grades 2-5 1:30pm-3:30pm Please open gym wall between main and aux gyms | |
Facilitator: B. Lenth Grades 9-12 8am-10am Grades 6-8 10:30am-12:30am Grades 2-5 1:30pm-3:30pm Please open gym wall between main and aux gyms | ||
8:15am- 4:00pm |
Art Pod
more.. Facilitator: L. Hirsch Start time: 9am Set up: Will work with custodians Tech needs: Mic/Projection with sound | |
Facilitator: L. Hirsch Start time: 9am Set up: Will work with custodians Tech needs: Mic/Projection with sound | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: M. Grove HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | |
Facilitator: M. Grove HIGH SCHOOL Grades 9-12 | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |