Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | ||
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
7:30am- 12:15pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: C. Graham BOYS Grades 6-12 7:30am-9:00am BOYS and GIRLS Grades K-2 9:30am-10:45am BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-5 11am-12:15pm | |
Facilitator: C. Graham BOYS Grades 6-12 7:30am-9:00am BOYS and GIRLS Grades K-2 9:30am-10:45am BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-5 11am-12:15pm | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom Grades 1-5+ 8am-10am Grades advanced 5, 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom Grades 1-5+ 8am-10am Grades advanced 5, 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: C. Sales Grades 2-8 Boys and Girls | |
Facilitator: C. Sales Grades 2-8 Boys and Girls | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Room 1501
more.. Facilitator: J. Hamilton | |
Facilitator: J. Hamilton | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Wrestling Room - Rm 1938
Facilitator: S. Mesa Grades 1-6 9am-10:30am Grades 7-12 12pm-2pm | |
Facilitator: S. Mesa Grades 1-6 9am-10:30am Grades 7-12 12pm-2pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW Main Soccer Field
more.. Facilitator: C. Graham GIRLS Grades 6-12 | |
Facilitator: C. Graham GIRLS Grades 6-12 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
7:30am- 12:15pm |
CBAC
Facilitator: C. Graham BOYS Grades 6-12 7:30am-9:00am BOYS and GIRLS Grades K-2 9:30am-10:45am BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-5 11am-12:15pm | |
Facilitator: C. Graham BOYS Grades 6-12 7:30am-9:00am BOYS and GIRLS Grades K-2 9:30am-10:45am BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-5 11am-12:15pm | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. Facilitator: J. Branstrom Grades 1-5+ 8am-10am Grades advanced 5, 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | |
Facilitator: J. Branstrom Grades 1-5+ 8am-10am Grades advanced 5, 6-8 10:30am-12:30pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
ONW Track
Facilitator: C. Sales Grades 2-8 Boys and Girls | |
Facilitator: C. Sales Grades 2-8 Boys and Girls | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Room 1501
more.. Facilitator: J. Hamilton | |
Facilitator: J. Hamilton | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Wrestling Room - Rm 1938
Facilitator: S. Mesa Grades 1-6 9am-10:30am Grades 7-12 12pm-2pm | |
Facilitator: S. Mesa Grades 1-6 9am-10:30am Grades 7-12 12pm-2pm | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. OPEN GYM Facilitator: M. Grove | |
OPEN GYM Facilitator: M. Grove | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ONW Main Soccer Field
more.. Facilitator: C. Graham GIRLS Grades 6-12 | |
Facilitator: C. Graham GIRLS Grades 6-12 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30am |
Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 2:30pm | @ SMILEY'S BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm | |
@ SMILEY'S BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 2:30pm | @ SMILEY'S BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm | |
@ SMILEY'S BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis |
Football 6:30am-8am
Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am
Girls Weights 9am-10:15am
Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am