Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 2:30pm | ||
@ SMILEY'S BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
11:15am- 1:00pm |
ONW Auxillary Gym
more.. OPEN GYM Facilitator: M. Grove | |
OPEN GYM Facilitator: M. Grove | ||
6:00pm- 9:15pm |
Band Room - Rm 1837
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:15am | Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | |
Facilitator: A. Hafner Football 6:30am-8am Boys Weights-Baseball, Wrestling, Soccer, Cross Country, Bowling, Tennis and Track and Field 8am-9:15am Girls Weights 9am-10:15am Boys Basketball and Boys Golf 10am-11:15am | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Theatre
Facilitator: B. Davis | |
Facilitator: B. Davis | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ONW Main Gym
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth | |
HS OPEN GYM Facilitator: B. Lenth |
BOYS and GIRLS Grades 3-6 10:30a-12pm
BOYS and GIRLS Grades 7-12 12:30pm-2:30pm